Sunday- April 1

Usher: 8:30- Ken & Linda Frerichs
11:00- Mallon Faircloth & Bill Caudill

Greeter:  Mike Sawyer & Bert Tomlin

Adult Reader: 8:30- Connie Blackmon
11:00- Diane Hinnant

ALtar Guild: Sawyer/Tomlin

LEM: 8:30- Connie Blackmon
11:00- Diane Hinnant

Flower Guild: Sharon Cheatham

Acolyte: Austin, MM, Ivy

Jr. Acolyte: Tai

Acolyte Reader: Ivy

Lemonade/Cider: Kathie Torress

Christian Education: 9:45 am Graham Horne

Monday- April 2
Usher: Lynn Hall & Norma Wolff
Greeter: Scott Crowley & Peggy Martin
Adult Reader: Liz Dixon
Altar Guild: Hinnant/Nordin
LEM: Liz Dixon

Tuesday-April 3
Usher: Bob Hamilton & Patty Grace
Greeter: Judy Jenks & Jan Plyant
Adult Reader: Larry Nordin
Altar Guild: Cheatham/Eidson
LEM: Larry Nordin

Wednesday- April 4
Usher: Graham Horne & Erick Whitworth
Greeter: Nick & Anne Simpson
Adult Reader: Phebe Roberson
Altar Guild:
LEM: Drucye Robinson

Thursday- April 5
Usher: Dave Halmrast
Greeter: Mike Sawyer & Bert Tomlin
Adult Reader: John Brent
Altar Guild: Cox/Winsness

Friday- April 6
Usher: Mallon Faircloth & Bill Caudill
Greeter: Scott Crowley & Peggy Martin
Adult Reader: Michelle Moody
Altar Guild: Brent/Dixon/Vallentine
LEM: Nick Simpson

Sunday- April 8
Usher: 8:30 Tom & Sharon Cheatham
11:00- John & Charlotte Winsness

Greeter: Judy Jenks & Jan Plyant

Adult Reader: 8:30- Sue Halmrast
11:00- Peggy Martin

Altar Guild: Brent/Robinson

LEM: 8:30 Sue Halmrast
11:00- Peggy Martin

Flower Guild: ALL

Acolyte: Robin, Emily, Dalton, Sam, Austin, Abbey A

Jr Acolyte: Libby

Acolyte Reader: Robin

Lemonade/Cider: Anne Simpson

Sunday- April 15

Usher: 8:30- Barbara & Bobo Morgan
11:00- Lynn Hall & Norma Wolff

Greeter: Nick & Anne Simpson

Adult Reader: 8:30- Connie Blackmon
11:00- Marci Horne

Altar Guild: Dixon/Vallentine

LEM: 8:30- Connie Blackmon
11:00-Marci Horne

Flower Guild: Suzy Eidson

Acolyte: Sam, Caitlyn, Abbey C

Jr. Acolyte: Caroline

Acolyte Reader: Abbey C

Lemonade/Cider: Sheila Dixon

Christian Education, 9:45 am- Michelle Moody

Sunday- April 22

Usher: 8:30- Ken & Linda Frerichs
11:00- Graham Horne & Erick Whitworth

Greeter: Mike Sawyer & Bert Tomlin

Adult Reader: 8:30- Larry Nordin
11:00-Diane Hinnant

Altar Guild: Nordin/Hinnant

LEM: 8:30- Larry Nordin
11:00-Diane Hinnant

Flower Guild: Linda Sawyer

Acolyte: Robin, Abbey A, Emily

Jr Acolyte: Ansley

Acolyte Reader: Abbey A

Lemonade/Cider: Caroline Jacik

Christian Education 9:45 am- Jackie Lintner

Sunday, April 29

Usher: 8:30- Bob Hamilton & Patty Grace
11:00- Mallon Faircloth & Bill Caudill

Greeter: Scott Crowley & Peggy Martin

Adult Reader: 8:30- John Brent
11:00- Liz Dixon

Altar Guild: Cheatham/Eidson

LEM: 8:30- Katherine Johnson
11:00- Liz Dixon

Flower Guild: Lynn Hall

Acolyte: Sam, Austin, MM

Jr Acolyte: Jackson

Acolyte Reader: MM

Lemonade/Cider: Kathie Torres

Christian Education 9:45 am: Bert Tomlin